AEW Week-By-Week Rankings Tracker 2020

2 years ago by Liam Winnard

AEW Week-By-Week Rankings Tracker 2020

This page will track all AEW rankings of 2020 for each division – it will be updated each week when the promotion releases its updated rankings.


January 1

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Pac
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – MJF

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Riho
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Britt Baker
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Emi Sakura

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 1 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Lucha Brothers
  • 4 – Best Friends
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

January 8

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody
  • 3 – Kenny Omega
  • 4 – Pac
  • 5 – MJF

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Riho
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Hikaru Shida
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Awesome Kong
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 1 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Lucha Brothers
  • 4 – Best Friends
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

January 15

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody
  • 3 – Kenny Omega
  • 4 – Pac
  • 5 – Sammy Guevara

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Riho
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Awesome Kong
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 1 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Best Friends
  • 4 – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

January 22

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Pac
  • 3 – Cody
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Sammy Guevara

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Riho
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Hikaru Shida
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Awesome Kong
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 1 – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 2 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

January 29

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Pac
  • 3 – Cody
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Sammy Guevara

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Riho
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Hikaru Shida
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Awesome Kong

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 2 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

February 5

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody
  • 3 – Pac
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Sammy Guevara

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Riho
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Hikaru Shida
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Awesome Kong

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – Best Friends

February 12

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody
  • 3 – Pac
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Kip Sabian

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Riho
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Hikaru Shida
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

February 19

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody
  • 3 – Pac
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – MJF

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 3 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

February 26

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Chris Jericho
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody
  • 3 – Pac
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – MJF

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Riho
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 3 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Best Friends

March 4

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Chris Jericho
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Kenny Omega
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Pac

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Riho
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Best Friends
  • 5 – Private Party

March 11

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Chris Jericho
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Kenny Omega
  • 4 – Pac
  • 5 – Cody

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Riho
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Best Friends
  • 5 – Le Sex Gods

March 18

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Chris Jericho
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Kenny Omega
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Pac

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Best Friends
  • 5 – Private Party

March 25

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Chris Jericho
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody
  • 4 – Jake Hager
  • 5 – Kenny Omega

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Lucha Brothers
  • 5 – Best Friends

April 1

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Chris Jericho
  • 2 – Jake Hager
  • 3 – Cody
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Lucha Brothers
  • 5 – Best Friends

April 8

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Jake Hager
  • 2 – Chris Jericho
  • 3 – Cody
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Lucha Brothers
  • 5 – Best Friends

April 15

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Jake Hager
  • 2 – Cody
  • 3 – Chris Jericho
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Riho
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Best Friends
  • 4 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

April 24

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Cody
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Darby Allin
  • 4 – Lance Archer
  • 5 – Jake Hager

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Best Friends
  • 4 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

April 29

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Cody
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Darby Allin
  • 4 – Lance Archer
  • 5 – Jake Hager

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

May 6

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Cody
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Kenny Omega
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Lucha Brothers

May 13

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Cody
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Kenny Omega
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Britt Baker
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 5 – Private Party

May 20

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • 1 – Cody
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brodie Lee
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Nyla Rose
  • 1 – Hikaru Shida
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Britt Baker
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Riho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus

May 27

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brodie Lee
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Britt Baker
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Penelope Ford

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Natural Nightmares
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – Young Bucks

June 3

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brodie Lee
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Britt Baker
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Penelope Ford

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Natural Nightmares
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – Superbad Squad
  • 5 – Young Bucks

June 10

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brodie Lee
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Chris Jericho

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Britt Baker
  • 4 – Yuka Sakazaki
  • 5 – Penelope Ford

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Natural Nightmares
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Young Bucks

June 17

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brodie Lee
  • 4 – Kenny Omega
  • 5 – Chris Jericho

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Yuka Sakazaki

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Natural Nightmares
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – Young Bucks

June 24

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Chris Jericho

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Penelope Ford
  • 3 – Big Swole
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Private Party

July 1

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Chris Jericho

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Penelope Ford
  • 3 – Big Swole
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Private Party

July 8

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Chris Jericho

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus

July 15

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – Brian Cage
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Chris Jericho
  • 5 – Brodie Lee

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Private Party

July 22

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brian Cage
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Private Party

July 29

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brian Cage
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Abadon

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 5 – Private Party

August 5

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brian Cage
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus

August 12

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brian Cage
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus

August 12

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brian Cage
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

August 19

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Brian Cage
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

August 26

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Cody
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

September 2

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – MJF
  • 2 – Lance Archer
  • 3 – Cody
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus

September 9

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – Lance Archer
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

September 9

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – Lance Archer
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

September 16

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – Lance Archer
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Adam Page & Kenny Omega
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

September 23

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – Lance Archer
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

September 30

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – Lance Archer
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

October 7

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Brodie Lee
  • 1 – Lance Archer
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Cody
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

October 14

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – Lance Archer
  • 2 – Brian Cage
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Abadon
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Best Friends
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

October 21

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – Brian Cage
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Shawn Spears

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Penelope Ford
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Big Swole
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

October 28

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – Brian Cage
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Brodie Lee
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Penelope Ford
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Big Swole
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

November 4

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Cody
  • 1 – Brian Cage
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Shawn Spears

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Penelope Ford
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Big Swole
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – FTR
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus

November 11

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Kenny Omega
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Serena Deeb
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 5 – The Butcher & The Blade

November 18

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Kenny Omega
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Penelope Ford
  • 4 – Serena Deeb
  • 5 – Anna Jay

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

November 25

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Kenny Omega
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Serena Deeb
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Anna Jay

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Natural Nightmares
  • 4 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

December 2

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Jon Moxley
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Kenny Omega
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Serena Deeb
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Abadon

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

December 9

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Serena Deeb
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Abadon

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Natural Nightmares
  • 5 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson

December 16

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Serena Deeb
  • 5 – Penelope Ford

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

December 23

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Serena Deeb
  • 5 – Penelope Ford

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

Comments

Share this article with friends

Trending