AEW Rankings Tracker 2021

1 year ago by Liam Winnard

AEW Rankings Tracker 2021

This page will track all AEW rankings of 2021 for each division – it will be updated each week when the promotion releases its updated rankings.

Final

December 31

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Cody Rhodes
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Adam Cole
  • 3 – Wardlow
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Ruby Soho
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Thunder Rosa

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – FTR

From Start Of 2021

January 6

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Nyla Rose
  • 3 – Abadon
  • 4 – Serena Deeb
  • 5 – Penelope Ford

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Best Friends
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

January 13

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Ricky Starks

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Big Swole
  • 2 – Serena Deeb
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Abadon

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

January 20

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – MJF
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Ricky Starks
  • 5 – PAC

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Serena Deeb
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Anna Jay

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Acclaimed
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

January 27

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody Rhodes
  • 3 – MJF
  • 4 – Ricky Starks
  • 5 – PAC

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Serena Deeb
  • 2 – Big Swole
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Penelope Ford
  • 5 – Anna Jay

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Acclaimed
  • 4 – Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
  • 5 – Chris Jericho & MJF

February 3

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody Rhodes
  • 3 – Rey Fenix
  • 4 – Miro
  • 5 – PAC

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Serena Deeb
  • 2 – Red Velvet
  • 3 – Britt Baker
  • 4 – Thunder Rosa
  • 5 – Tay Conti

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Chris Jericho & MJF
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

February 10

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – Cody Rhodes
  • 3 – PAC
  • 4 – Rey Fenix
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Red Velvet
  • 2 – Britt Baker
  • 3 – Serena Deeb
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Thunder Rosa

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Chris Jericho & MJF
  • 2 – FTR
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

February 17

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – PAC
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Rey Fenix
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Red Velvet
  • 2 – Britt Baker
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Serena Deeb
  • 5 – Thunder Rosa

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Chris Jericho & MJF
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

February 24

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – PAC
  • 3 – Rey Fenix
  • 4 – Cody Rhodes
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Red Velvet
  • 2 – Britt Baker
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Thunder Rosa
  • 5 – Serena Deeb

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Chris Jericho & MJF
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 5 – Top Flight

March 3

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Jon Moxley
  • 2 – PAC
  • 3 – Adam Page
  • 4 – Cody Rhodes
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Red Velvet
  • 3 – Ryo Mizunami
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Tay Conti

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Chris Jericho & MJF
  • 2 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Top Flight

March 10

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – PAC
  • 2 – Adam Page
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Cody Rhodes
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Red Velvet
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Ryo Mizunami

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – FTR
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Chris Jericho & MJF
  • 5 – PAC & Rey Fenix

March 17

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – PAC
  • 2 – Adam Page
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Cody Rhodes
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Red Velvet
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Ryo Mizunami

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – FTR
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – PAC & Rey Fenix
  • 5 – Top Flight

March 24

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – PAC
  • 2 – Adam Page
  • 3 – Cody Rhodes
  • 4 – Jon Moxley
  • 5 – Rey Fenix

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Red Velvet
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Ryo Mizunami
  • 5 – Britt Baker

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Alex Reynolds & John Silver
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – PAC & Rey Fenix

March 31

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Jon Moxley
  • 3 – Jungle Boy
  • 4 – PAC
  • 5 – Cody Rhodes

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Red Velvet
  • 3 – Ryo Mizunami
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 4 – Alex Reynolds & John Silver
  • 5 – FTR

April 7

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Jon Moxley
  • 3 – Max Caster
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Cody Rhodes

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Red Velvet
  • 3 – Ryo Mizunami
  • 4 – Britt Baker
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 4 – Bear Country
  • 5 – FTR

April 14

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Jon Moxley
  • 3 – Jungle Boy
  • 4 – Cody Rhodes
  • 5 – Powerhouse Hobbs

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Red Velvet
  • 3 – Britt Baker
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Thunder Rosa

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 4 – Varsity Blonds
  • 5 – FTR

April 21

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Jon Moxley
  • 3 – Jungle Boy
  • 4 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 5 – PAC

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Britt Baker
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Red Velvet

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Varsity Blonds
  • 4 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 5 – FTR

April 28

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – PAC
  • 5 – Pres10 Vance

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Britt Baker
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Red Velvet

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Varsity Blonds
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – FTR

May 5

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – PAC
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Adam Page

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Britt Baker
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Red Velvet

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Varsity Blonds
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – FTR

May 12

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Darby Allin
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – PAC
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Brian Cage
  • 5 – Adam Page

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Britt Baker
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Red Velvet

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
  • 2 – Varsity Blonds
  • 3 – Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – FTR

May 19

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – PAC
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Brian Cage

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Hikaru Shida
  • 1 – Britt Baker
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Red Velvet

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky
  • 3 – The Acclaimed
  • 4 – Eddie Kingston & Jon Moxley
  • 5 – FTR

June 2

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Jungle Boy
  • 2 – Adam Page
  • 3 – Darby Allin
  • 4 – Jon Moxley
  • 5 – Orange Cassidy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Leyla Hirsch

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Eddie Kingston & Jon Moxley

June 9

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Jungle Boy
  • 2 – Adam Page
  • 3 – Darby Allin
  • 4 – Jon Moxley
  • 5 – Orange Cassidy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Leyla Hirsch

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

June 16

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Jungle Boy
  • 2 – Adam Page
  • 3 – Darby Allin
  • 4 – Orange Cassidy
  • 5 – Powerhouse Hobbs

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

June 23

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Jungle Boy
  • 2 – Adam Page
  • 3 – Orange Cassidy
  • 4 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 5 – Darby Allin

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

June 30

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jungle Boy
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Matt Sydal

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

July 7

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jungle Boy
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Matt Sydal

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo
  • 2 – Varsity Blonds
  • 3 – The Acclaimed
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Private Party

July 14

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jungle Boy
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Ethan Page

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – FTR

July 21

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Jungle Boy
  • 3 – Christian Cage
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Orange Cassidy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Nyla Rose
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – FTR

July 28

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Jungle Boy
  • 3 – Christian Cage
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Orange Cassidy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Red Velvet

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

August 4

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Jungle Boy
  • 2 – Christian Cage
  • 3 – Darby Allin
  • 4 – Orange Cassidy
  • 5 – Powerhouse Hobbs

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Red Velvet
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 5 – Private Party

August 11

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Christian Cage
  • 2 – Darby Allin
  • 3 – Orange Cassidy
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Powerhouse Hobbs

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Kris Statlander
  • 3 – Red Velvet
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – Varsity Blonds
  • 3 – Private Party
  • 4 – Lucha Brothers
  • 5 – FTR

August 18

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Christian Cage
  • 2 – Darby Allin
  • 3 – Orange Cassidy
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Powerhouse Hobbs

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Penelope Ford

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – Varsity Blonds
  • 3 – Lucha Brothers
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – FTR

August 25

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Christian Cage
  • 2 – Darby Allin
  • 3 – Orange Cassidy
  • 4 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Varsity Blonds
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Lucha Brothers
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Private Party

August 27

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Christian Cage
  • 2 – Darby Allin
  • 3 – Orange Cassidy
  • 4 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Lucha Brothers
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Varsity Blonds

September 1

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Christian Cage
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Darby Allin
  • 4 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 5 – Brian Cage

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Jade Cargill

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Lucha Brothers
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Varsity Blonds

September 3

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Christian Cage
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 4 – Darby Allin
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Kris Statlander
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Jade Cargill

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Young Bucks
  • 1 – Lucha Brothers
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 4 – Varsity Blonds
  • 5 – FTR

September 8

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 3 – Jungle Boy
  • 4 – Christian Cage
  • 5 – Jon Moxley

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Ruby Soho
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Jade Cargill

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Varsity Blonds

September 10

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Christian Cage
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Ruby Soho
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Jade Cargill

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – FTR

September 15

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Christian Cage
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Ruby Soho
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Jade Cargill
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – FTR

September 17

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Christian Cage
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Ruby Soho
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Jade Cargill
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – The Butcher & The Blade
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Billy & Colten Gunn
  • 5 – FTR

September 22

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Christian Cage
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Ruby Soho
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Jade Cargill
  • 4 – Hikaru Shida
  • 5 – Tay Conti

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Billy & Colten Gunn
  • 5 – Private Party

September 24

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Powerhouse Hobbs
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Christian Cage
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Billy & Colten Gunn
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – FTR

September 29

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Miro
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Jon Moxley
  • 3 – Christian Cage
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Powerhouse Hobbs

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Billy & Colten Gunn
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – FTR

October 1

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Jon Moxley
  • 3 – Christian Cage
  • 4 – Miro
  • 5 – Lance Archer

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Thunder Rosa
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Hikaru Shida
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – Billy & Colten Gunn
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – FTR

October 6

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Orange Cassidy
  • 2 – Jon Moxley
  • 3 – Lance Archer
  • 4 – Miro
  • 5 – Christian Cage

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Jade Cargill
  • 2 – Hikaru Shida
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Thunder Rosa

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – The Acclaimed
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Private Party

October 8

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Lance Archer
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Jade Cargill
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Thunder Rosa
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – The Acclaimed
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – FTR
  • 5 – Private Party

October 15

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Lance Archer
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Jade Cargill
  • 2 – Tay Conti
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Thunder Rosa
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

October 22

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Lance Archer
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Thunder Rosa
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

October 27

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Miro
  • 5 – Pres10 Vance

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Thunder Rosa
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

October 29

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Jon Moxley
  • 4 – Miro
  • 5 – Eddie Kingston

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Kris Statlander
  • 4 – Thunder Rosa
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – Private Party
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

November 3

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Orange Cassidy
  • 3 – Miro
  • 4 – Bryan Danielson
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Private Party

November 5

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Miro
  • 3 – Bryan Danielson
  • 4 – Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Orange Cassidy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Private Party

November 10

November 12

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Miro
  • 3 – Bryan Danielson
  • 4 – Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Orange Cassidy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Private Party

November 12

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Kenny Omega
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Adam Page
  • 2 – Miro
  • 3 – Bryan Danielson
  • 4 – Scorpio Sky
  • 5 – Orange Cassidy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Tay Conti
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Private Party

November 17

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Jade Cargill
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Tay Conti
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – The Acclaimed
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

November 19

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Jade Cargill
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Tay Conti
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Young Bucks
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Billy & Colten Gunn

November 24

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Jade Cargill
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Riho
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Billy & Colten Gunn

November 26

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Jade Cargill
  • 2 – Thunder Rosa
  • 3 – Nyla Rose
  • 4 – Riho
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – Young Bucks
  • 3 – FTR
  • 4 – Billy & Colten Gunn
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

December 1

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – FTR
  • 3 – Billy & Colten Gunn
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Young Bucks

December 3

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Hikaru Shida

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – FTR
  • 3 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – The Acclaimed

December 8

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Ruby Soho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Acclaimed
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – Young Bucks

December 10

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Ruby Soho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Acclaimed
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

December 15

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Miro

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Ruby Soho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – FTR

December 17

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Kenny Omega
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Wardlow

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Nyla Rose
  • 5 – Ruby Soho

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – FTR
  • 2 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 3 – The Acclaimed
  • 4 – Young Bucks
  • 5 – Santana & Ortiz

December 25

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Sammy Guevara
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Adam Cole
  • 3 – Scorpio Sky
  • 4 – Wardlow
  • 5 – Jungle Boy

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Ruby Soho
  • 5 – Nyla Rose

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – FTR

December 29

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Cody Rhodes
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Adam Cole
  • 3 – Wardlow
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Thunder Rosa
  • 4 – Ruby Soho
  • 5 – Kris Statlander

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – FTR

December 31

Men’s Division

  • World Champion – Adam Page
  • TNT Champion – Cody Rhodes
  • 1 – Bryan Danielson
  • 2 – Adam Cole
  • 3 – Wardlow
  • 4 – Jungle Boy
  • 5 – Scorpio Sky

Women’s Division

  • Women’s World Champion – Britt Baker
  • 1 – Riho
  • 2 – Jade Cargill
  • 3 – Ruby Soho
  • 4 – Kris Statlander
  • 5 – Thunder Rosa

Tag Team Division

  • World Tag Team Champions – Lucha Brothers
  • 1 – Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
  • 2 – The Acclaimed
  • 3 – Young Bucks
  • 4 – Santana & Ortiz
  • 5 – FTR

Comments

Share this article with friends

Trending